TCS MINI
3
Round
2
Top Qualifier is gonesh,phil 23/5:04.445 (Rnd 2)
2016 Ozite Assault Race, Saturday March 12th
44818 03/12/2016
Ser# 
Average
 
 Car#PosLapsRace TimeBehindFast
Q#
 1015
SponsorDriver Name
Top 5
            
 
Kara, Ali21245:09.904 12.53512.594 12.63212.6851
 gonesh,phil 1 2 23 5:03.443   12.622 12.725 12.857 12.969 2 
  
 
  
stansfield, AMBER3341:19.296 14.714   3
          
  
 
 
  
 1 2345 678910
   
 gonesh   
    
stansfield       
Kara
 
1.1/13.430                   
 2/14.0933/17.092       
23/5:08.8 22/5:09.9 18/5:07.6               
  
 
2.1/13.101                   
 2/13.226[3/14.714]       
23/5:05.0 22/5:00.5 19/5:02.1               
  
 
3.1/12.754                   
 2/12.6653/24.502       
23/5:01.1 23/5:06.5 16/5:00.3               
  
 
4.2/15.207                   
 1/12.8033/22.988       
23/5:13.3 23/5:03.5 16/5:17.1               
  
 
5.2/13.447                   
 1/12.660        
23/5:12.5 23/5:01.0                 
  
 
6.2/12.822                   
 1/12.894        
23/5:09.5 23/5:00.3                 
  
 
7.2/13.123                   
 1/13.312        
23/5:08.4 23/5:01.1                 
  
 
8.2/13.449                   
 1/13.703        
23/5:08.5 23/5:02.9                 
  
 
9.2/13.291                   
 1/13.190        
23/5:08.2 23/5:02.9                 
  
 
10.2/13.079                   
 1/13.058        
23/5:07.5 23/5:02.6                 
  
 
11.2/13.559                   
 1/12.547        
23/5:07.9 23/5:01.4                 
  
 
12.2/12.864                   
 1/12.719        
23/5:06.9 23/5:00.6                 
  
 
13.2/12.719                   
 1/12.632        
23/5:05.7 24/5:12.9                 
  
 
14.2/13.167                   
 1/13.038        
23/5:05.5 24/5:12.9                 
  
 
15.2/13.246                   
 1/12.793        
23/5:05.5 24/5:12.5                 
  
 
16.[2/12.622]                   
 1/12.638        
23/5:04.5 24/5:11.9                 
  
 
17.2/13.250                   
 [1/12.535]        
23/5:04.5 24/5:11.3                 
  
 
18.2/13.242                   
 1/12.648        
23/5:04.5 24/5:10.8                 
  
 
19.2/12.891                   
 1/12.701        
23/5:04.1 24/5:10.5                 
  
 
20.2/13.012                   
 1/12.831        
23/5:03.9 24/5:10.4                 
  
 
21.2/13.271                   
 1/12.620        
23/5:03.9 24/5:10.0                 
  
 
22.2/12.707                   
 1/13.113        
23/5:03.4 24/5:10.2                 
  
 
23.2/13.190                   
 1/12.674        
23/5:03.4 24/5:10.0                 
  
 
24.                    
 1/12.811        
  24/5:09.8                 
  
 
Top QualifiersQual#LapsRace TimeBehindRndRacePos In RaceFast LapBest 3 Consecutive
           
  
 
          
  
Kara, Ali1245:09.904 32112.53537.821
gonesh,phil 2 23 5:03.443   3 2 2 12.622 38.750 
stansfield, AMBER3164:52.274 13315.36150.056